ALLIEVI B - ALLIEVI B GIR 2 FASE GIR. B
Data di inizio: 18-01-2020
Data di fine: 23-05-2020
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/01/2020 14:30 |
Bucinese
3 - 0
Pieve al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 14:30 |
Foiano
4 - 1
Faellese
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 14:30 |
Castiglionese Asd
3 - 0
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 14:30 |
Fortis Arezzo
1 - 0
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 14:30 |
Sansovino
4 - 0
Capolona Quarata
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/01/2020 14:30 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0 - 2
Foiano
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 14:30 |
Atletico Levane Leona
0 - 3
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 14:30 |
Faellese
3 - 1
Castiglionese Asd
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 14:30 |
Capolona Quarata
2 - 4
Fortis Arezzo
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 14:30 |
Pieve al Toppo
0 - 5
Sansovino
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 01/02/2020 14:30 |
Faellese
6 - 0
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 14:30 |
Castiglionese Asd
2 - 1
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 14:30 |
Fortis Arezzo
4 - 1
Pieve al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 14:30 |
Foiano
8 - 1
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 14:30 |
Sansovino
1 - 0
Bucinese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 08/02/2020 14:30 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
1 - 2
Faellese
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 14:30 |
Atletico Levane Leona
0 - 2
Sansovino
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 14:30 |
Bucinese
2 - 0
Fortis Arezzo
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 14:30 |
Capolona Quarata
3 - 1
Castiglionese Asd
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 14:30 |
Pieve al Toppo
1 - 1
Foiano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 15/02/2020 15:00 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
8 - 1
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 15:00 |
Faellese
2 - 4
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 15:00 |
Castiglionese Asd
5 - 3
Pieve al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 15:00 |
Fortis Arezzo
1 - 4
Sansovino
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 15:00 |
Foiano
6 - 2
Bucinese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 22/02/2020 15:00 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Fortis Arezzo
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 15:00 |
Bucinese
-
Castiglionese Asd
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 15:00 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 15:00 |
Pieve al Toppo
-
Faellese
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 15:00 |
Sansovino
-
Foiano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Pieve al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Faellese
-
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Castiglionese Asd
-
Sansovino
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Foiano
-
Fortis Arezzo
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/03/2020 15:00 |
Bucinese
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 15:00 |
Fortis Arezzo
-
Castiglionese Asd
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 15:00 |
Foiano
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 15:00 |
Pieve al Toppo
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 15:00 |
Sansovino
-
Faellese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/03/2020 15:00 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Sansovino
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 15:00 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Pieve al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 15:00 |
Faellese
-
Fortis Arezzo
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 15:00 |
Castiglionese Asd
-
Foiano
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 15:00 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Bucinese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/03/2020 15:00 |
Pieve al Toppo
-
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 15:00 |
Faellese
-
Foiano
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 15:00 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Castiglionese Asd
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 15:00 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Fortis Arezzo
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 15:00 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Sansovino
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/03/2020 15:00 |
Foiano
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 15:00 |
Bucinese
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 15:00 |
Castiglionese Asd
-
Faellese
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 15:00 |
Fortis Arezzo
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 15:00 |
Sansovino
-
Pieve al Toppo
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/04/2020 15:00 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Faellese
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 15:00 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Castiglionese Asd
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 15:00 |
Pieve al Toppo
-
Fortis Arezzo
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 15:00 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Foiano
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 15:00 |
Bucinese
-
Sansovino
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/04/2020 15:00 |
Faellese
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 15:00 |
Sansovino
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 15:00 |
Fortis Arezzo
-
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 15:00 |
Castiglionese Asd
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 15:00 |
Foiano
-
Pieve al Toppo
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/04/2020 15:00 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 15:00 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Faellese
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 15:00 |
Pieve al Toppo
-
Castiglionese Asd
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 15:00 |
Sansovino
-
Fortis Arezzo
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 15:00 |
Bucinese
-
Foiano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/05/2020 15:00 |
Fortis Arezzo
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 15:00 |
Castiglionese Asd
-
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 15:00 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 15:00 |
Faellese
-
Pieve al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 15:00 |
Foiano
-
Sansovino
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/05/2020 15:30 |
Pieve al Toppo
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 15:30 |
Bucinese
-
Faellese
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 15:30 |
Sansovino
-
Castiglionese Asd
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 15:30 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 15:30 |
Fortis Arezzo
-
Foiano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/05/2020 15:30 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 16/05/2020 15:30 |
Castiglionese Asd
-
Fortis Arezzo
|
|
Sabato 16/05/2020 15:30 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Foiano
|
|
Sabato 16/05/2020 15:30 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Pieve al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 16/05/2020 15:30 |
Faellese
-
Sansovino
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/05/2020 15:30 |
Sansovino
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 23/05/2020 15:30 |
Pieve al Toppo
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 23/05/2020 15:30 |
Fortis Arezzo
-
Faellese
|
|
Sabato 23/05/2020 15:30 |
Foiano
-
Castiglionese Asd
|
|
Sabato 23/05/2020 15:30 |
Bucinese
-
Capolona Quarata
|