Allievi REGIONALI U17 2023/2024 (Toscana) - Arezzo - Girone Unico
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Casentino Academy
6 - 1
Cortona Camucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Castiglionese
0 - 2
Pratovecchio Stia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0 - 3
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Valdarno
7 - 1
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Tegoleto
0 - 2
Petrarca Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Bucinese
0 - 3
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Tuscar
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
3 - 0
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
3 - 1
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Petrarca Calcio
0 - 5
Casentino Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Pratovecchio Stia
2 - 1
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Cortona Camucia
2 - 2
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
11 - 0
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Valdarno
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Castiglionese
1 - 1
Petrarca Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Valdarno
0 - 0
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Casentino Academy
2 - 0
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Tegoleto
0 - 4
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Tuscar
1 - 2
Pratovecchio Stia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Bucinese
2 - 0
Cortona Camucia
0-00-0
|
|
Casentino Academy Sq. B
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
1 - 2
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Cortona Camucia
3 - 2
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0 - 3
Casentino Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Petrarca Calcio
1 - 3
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Pratovecchio Stia
1 - 3
Valdarno
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
6 - 0
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Atletico Levane Leona
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Bucinese
1 - 1
Casentino Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0 - 1
Pratovecchio Stia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Castiglionese
3 - 3
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Tegoleto
0 - 11
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Tuscar
2 - 1
Petrarca Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Valdarno
4 - 0
Cortona Camucia
0-00-0
|
|
Terranuova Traiana
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
2 - 1
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Casentino Academy
6 - 1
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Cortona Camucia
4 - 3
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0 - 1
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Petrarca Calcio
0 - 7
Valdarno
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
5 - 0
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Pratovecchio Stia
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Bucinese
1 - 2
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0 - 2
Petrarca Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Castiglionese
4 - 1
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Pratovecchio Stia
1 - 1
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Tuscar
3 - 1
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Valdarno
2 - 0
Casentino Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Cortona Camucia
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
4 - 3
Pratovecchio Stia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Casentino Academy
4 - 0
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Cortona Camucia
2 - 2
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
1 - 1
Valdarno
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Tegoleto
0 - 5
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
0 - 2
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0-00-0
|
|
Petrarca Calcio
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
3 - 2
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Castiglionese
1 - 4
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Pratovecchio Stia
2 - 1
Cortona Camucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
3 - 0
Petrarca Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Tuscar
6 - 0
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Valdarno
1 - 2
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Casentino Academy
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
4 - 1
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Bucinese
5 - 0
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Casentino Academy
4 - 0
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Cortona Camucia
3 - 5
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Petrarca Calcio
0 - 4
Pratovecchio Stia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Tegoleto
0 - 10
Valdarno
0-00-0
|
|
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
2 - 2
Casentino Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Petrarca Calcio
1 - 6
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Pratovecchio Stia
1 - 0
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
6 - 1
Cortona Camucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Tuscar
1 - 2
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Valdarno
1 - 0
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Tegoleto
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Bucinese
0 - 1
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Casentino Academy
2 - 1
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Cortona Camucia
4 - 5
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
3 - 3
Petrarca Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Tegoleto
0 - 5
Pratovecchio Stia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Valdarno
3 - 0
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Castiglionese
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
3 - 4
Valdarno
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
7 - 0
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Petrarca Calcio
0 - 4
Cortona Camucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Pratovecchio Stia
3 - 2
Casentino Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
4 - 1
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Tuscar
1 - 0
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Bucinese
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
1 - 6
Casentino Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Pratovecchio Stia
7 - 0
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
5 - 1
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
2 - 6
Valdarno
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Petrarca Calcio
2 - 1
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
4 - 0
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Tuscar
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Tuscar
1 - 4
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Castiglionese
1 - 1
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Casentino Academy
8 - 0
Petrarca Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Bucinese
0 - 1
Pratovecchio Stia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
2 - 0
Cortona Camucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Tegoleto
0 - 7
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Valdarno
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Petrarca Calcio
0 - 0
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
3 - 1
Valdarno
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
3 - 1
Casentino Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
2 - 1
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Pratovecchio Stia
2 - 0
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
3 - 0
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Casentino Academy Sq. B
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Tuscar
0 - 1
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Tegoleto
0 - 4
Cortona Camucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Casentino Academy
5 - 0
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Bucinese
2 - 1
Petrarca Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Valdarno
2 - 2
Pratovecchio Stia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Castiglionese
1 - 7
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Casentino Academy
3 - 0
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Pratovecchio Stia
4 - 1
Casentino Academy Sq. B
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
2 - 2
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
3 - 0
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Petrarca Calcio
1 - 1
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
0 - 5
Valdarno
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Tegoleto
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Bucinese
-
Marino Mercato Subbiano
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Valdarno
-
Petrarca Calcio
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Tuscar
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Pratovecchio Stia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Bucinese
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Petrarca Calcio
-
Casentino Academy Sq. B
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Tegoleto
-
Castiglionese
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
-
Pratovecchio Stia
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Tuscar
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Casentino Academy
-
Valdarno
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Cortona Camucia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Pratovecchio Stia
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Tuscar
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Valdarno
-
Marino Mercato Subbiano
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Bucinese
-
Tegoleto
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Petrarca Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Casentino Academy Sq. B
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Castiglionese
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Pratovecchio Stia
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Petrarca Calcio
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Tegoleto
-
Tuscar
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Bucinese
-
Valdarno
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Casentino Academy
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Bucinese
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Tuscar
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Pratovecchio Stia
-
Petrarca Calcio
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Valdarno
-
Tegoleto
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Marino Mercato Subbiano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Casentino Academy
-
Casentino Academy Sq. B
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Petrarca Calcio
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Pratovecchio Stia
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Bucinese
-
Tuscar
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Valdarno
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Tegoleto
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Casentino Academy Sq. B
-
Bucinese
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Petrarca Calcio
-
Marino Mercato Subbiano
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Pratovecchio Stia
-
Tegoleto
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Tuscar
-
Valdarno
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Castiglionese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Valdarno
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Tegoleto
-
Casentino Academy Sq. B
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Petrarca Calcio
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Casentino Academy
-
Pratovecchio Stia
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Tuscar
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Bucinese
|