19 Marzo 2024
Home
Organigramma
Squadre
arrow_drop_down
Prima Squadra
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2004
ALLIEVI B 2005
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2006
GIOVANISSIMI Provinciali 2006
GIOVANISSIMI B 2007/2008
ESORDIENTI 2009
Pulcini 2° Anno
Pulcini 1° Anno
Primi Calci 2° Anno
Primi Calci 1° Anno
Piccoli Amici
Foto gallery
staff tecnico
Dove siamo
Contattaci
Atleti
Home
>
Atleti
risultati: 1-171 / 171
lista
foto
cognome e nome
ruolo
numero
squadra
Baldi Lorenzo
Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Belardi Edoardo
Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Calami Riccardo
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Guedes Pereira Saimon
Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Sandroni Fabio
Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Santopietro Davide
Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Santolupo Cosimo
Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Scarnicci Francesco
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Severi Alessio
Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Barasci Guido
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Carloni Leonardo
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Ferri Alessio
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Fratini Lapo
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Landi Matteo
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Matassini Gabriele
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Michelini Elia
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Neri Gianmarco
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Rovai Riccardo
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Sorelli Matteo
Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Brogi Riccardo
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Burzagli Alex
ESORDIENTI 2011
Garofano Mattia
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Guerrini Pietro
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Imeraj Mirko
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Pecora Leonardo
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Sabatini Giulio
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Scaramelli Diego
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Scarnicci Niccolò
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Singh Harveer
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
[
]
Bernini Matteo
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[
]
Bigiarini Gianni
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[
]
Carbone Mattia
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[
]
Collini Giacomo
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Copioso Giuseppe
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Dell'Aversano Riccardo
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Fadda Silverio
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[
]
Grande Giovanni
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[
]
Hoxha Dastin
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Magini Gianmarco
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Mazzoni Niccolò
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[
]
Renzoni Niccolo
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Rosadi Ivan
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Singh Amarpreet
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Singh Manavjit
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[
]
Toniaccini Pietro
Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[
]
Belqaid Bilal
[
]
Cerrato Cristian
Bizgan Cesare
Butteri Carlo
Caterino Alessio
[
]
Consolo Gabriele
[
]
Fabbri Edoardo
[
]
Giannelli Tommaso
[
]
Mugnai Davide
[
]
Nappini Gabriele
Neri Edoardo
Neri Martino
Nicchi Riccardo
[
]
Sassolini Davide
Segoni Alessio
[
]
Tagliaferri Morgan
Callotti Mattia
ESORDIENTI 2012
[
]
Cerri Davide
ESORDIENTI 2012
[
]
Chahal Juvraj Sinhg
ESORDIENTI 2012
Dulaj Daniel
ESORDIENTI 2012
Ghelli Manuel
ESORDIENTI 2012
Hibraj Armando
ESORDIENTI 2012
Magnani Enrico
ESORDIENTI 2012
Malatesta Alessandro
ESORDIENTI 2012
Mancini Matteo
ESORDIENTI 2012
Nannicini Mirco
ESORDIENTI 2012
[
]
Selloumi Ayman
ESORDIENTI 2012
Vannuccini Tommaso
ESORDIENTI 2012
[
]
Bindi Andrea
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Coppi Giacomo
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[
]
Dulaj Devi
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Fioravanti Dario
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Fratini Niccolò
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[
]
Grandioso Cristian
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Grevi Luca
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
La Capra Andrea
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
La Capra Niccolò
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Mugnai Leonardo
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[
]
Neri Lorenzo
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Nunziato Patrizio
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Picchiarelli Jacopo
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[
]
Renzoni Andrea
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[
]
Sani Riccardo
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[
]
Singh Nabpreet
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[
]
Soriano Emanuele
GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Amato Diego
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Amdouni Mouhamed Faress
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Artini Lenny
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Barbagli Francesco
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Barboni Marco
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Bichi lorenzo
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Bolzoni Andrea
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Buricchi Gianmarco
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Cerrato Antonio
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Cursi Mattia Daniel
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Della Corte Giuseppe
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Di Vilio Antonio
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Douadi Youssef
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Fabbri Tommaso
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Fantoni Paolo
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Gabr Ahmed Ibrahim
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Gori Lorenzo
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Hamitaj Simon
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Nardone Lorenzo
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Notturni Mattia
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Renai Lorenzo
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Roncucci Fabio
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Lotti Marco
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Semboloni Samuel
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[
]
Spadone Pietro
GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Baroni Geronimo
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Bahri Amine
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Basile Sebastian Antoni Geromin
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Bindi Morgan
JUNIORES Provinciali
Bullari Andrea
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Chata Veer Singh
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Crini Filippo
JUNIORES Provinciali
Dascalu Dragos
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
[
]
Desiderio Gabriele
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Di Dato Giorgio
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Di Scipio Kristian
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Dorcu Victor
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Gabr Gamal
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Gatti Gabriele
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
[
]
Mazzocchi Giulio
JUNIORES Provinciali
Milana Giulio
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Paolini Gioele
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Pasquini Andrea
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
[
]
Redditi Francesco
JUNIORES Provinciali
Siino Christian
JUNIORES Provinciali
Tortora Gabriele
JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Vasai Gabriele
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Alleanza Raffaele
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Antwi Kelvin Kaku
Balbetti Gianluca
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Borgogni Samuele
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Capretto Francesco
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Siino Daniel
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Dell´Aversano Alessio
PRIMA SQUADRA
Dervishi Angelo
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Fantoni Christian
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Gentile Fabio
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Grassi Matteo
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Magnani Federico
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Parti Giordano
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Sacchetti Ruben
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Sani Gabriele
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Santopietro Duccio
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Scaramucci Niccolo
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Tabaku Eric
JUNIORES Provinciali
Zeoli Giulio
JUNIORES Provinciali
[
]
Cuccoli Federico
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Ajazaj Betim
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Arcioni Andrea
PRIMA SQUADRA
Hoxha Andi
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Franci Christian
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Guizzunti Francesco
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Manalli Gabriele
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Nocentini Teo
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Venosa Davide
PRIMA SQUADRA
[
]
Baroni Manuel
[
]
Burzagli Alex
[
]
Grassi Cosimo
[
]
Sabatini Giorgio
Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Grazzini Mattia
JUNIORES Provinciali
Masi Leonardo
altri risultati
Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
GESTISCI IL TUO SITO