12 Giugno 2024
Atleti
risultati: 1-171 / 171
lista
foto cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
Baldi Lorenzo Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Belardi Edoardo Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Calami Riccardo Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Guedes Pereira Saimon Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Sandroni Fabio Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Santopietro Davide Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Santolupo Cosimo Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Scarnicci Francesco Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Severi Alessio Pulcini 2° Anno 2013
Barasci Guido Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Carloni Leonardo Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Ferri Alessio Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Fratini Lapo Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Landi Matteo Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Matassini Gabriele Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Michelini Elia Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Neri Gianmarco Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Rovai Riccardo Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Sorelli Matteo Primi Calci 1° Anno 2016
Brogi Riccardo Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Burzagli Alex ESORDIENTI 2011
Garofano Mattia Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Guerrini Pietro Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Imeraj Mirko Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Pecora Leonardo Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Sabatini Giulio Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Scaramelli Diego Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Scarnicci Niccolò Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Singh Harveer Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
[]
Bernini Matteo Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[]
Bigiarini Gianni Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[]
Carbone Mattia Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[]
Collini Giacomo Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Copioso Giuseppe Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Dell'Aversano Riccardo Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Fadda Silverio Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[]
Grande Giovanni Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[]
Hoxha Dastin Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Magini Gianmarco Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Mazzoni Niccolò Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[]
Renzoni Niccolo Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Rosadi Ivan Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Singh Amarpreet Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
Singh Manavjit Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[]
Toniaccini Pietro Pulcini 1° Anno 2014
[]
Belqaid Bilal
[]
Cerrato Cristian
Bizgan Cesare
Butteri Carlo
Caterino Alessio
[]
Consolo Gabriele
[]
Fabbri Edoardo
[]
Giannelli Tommaso
[]
Mugnai Davide
[]
Nappini Gabriele
Neri Edoardo
Neri Martino
Nicchi Riccardo
[]
Sassolini Davide
Segoni Alessio
[]
Tagliaferri Morgan
Callotti Mattia ESORDIENTI 2012
[]
Cerri Davide ESORDIENTI 2012
[]
Chahal Juvraj Sinhg ESORDIENTI 2012
Dulaj Daniel ESORDIENTI 2012
Ghelli Manuel ESORDIENTI 2012
Hibraj Armando ESORDIENTI 2012
Magnani Enrico ESORDIENTI 2012
Malatesta Alessandro ESORDIENTI 2012
Mancini Matteo ESORDIENTI 2012
Nannicini Mirco ESORDIENTI 2012
[]
Selloumi Ayman ESORDIENTI 2012
Vannuccini Tommaso ESORDIENTI 2012
[]
Bindi Andrea GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Coppi Giacomo GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[]
Dulaj Devi GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Fioravanti Dario GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Fratini Niccolò GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[]
Grandioso Cristian GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Grevi Luca GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
La Capra Andrea GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
La Capra Niccolò GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Mugnai Leonardo GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[]
Neri Lorenzo GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Nunziato Patrizio GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Picchiarelli Jacopo GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[]
Renzoni Andrea GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[]
Sani Riccardo GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[]
Singh Nabpreet GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
[]
Soriano Emanuele GIOVANISSIMI B 2010
Amato Diego GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Amdouni Mouhamed Faress GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Artini Lenny GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Barbagli Francesco GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Barboni Marco GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Bichi lorenzo GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Bolzoni Andrea GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Buricchi Gianmarco GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Cerrato Antonio GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Cursi Mattia Daniel GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Della Corte Giuseppe GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Di Vilio Antonio GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Douadi Youssef GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Fabbri Tommaso GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Fantoni Paolo GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Gabr Ahmed Ibrahim GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Gori Lorenzo GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Hamitaj Simon GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Nardone Lorenzo GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Notturni Mattia GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Renai Lorenzo GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Roncucci Fabio GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Lotti Marco PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Semboloni Samuel GIOVANISSIMI 2009
[]
Spadone Pietro GIOVANISSIMI 2009
Baroni Geronimo JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Bahri Amine ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Basile Sebastian Antoni Geromin JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Bindi Morgan JUNIORES Provinciali
Bullari Andrea JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Chata Veer Singh JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Crini Filippo JUNIORES Provinciali
Dascalu Dragos JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
[]
Desiderio Gabriele ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Di Dato Giorgio JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Di Scipio Kristian JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Dorcu Victor ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Gabr Gamal JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Gatti Gabriele JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
[]
Mazzocchi Giulio JUNIORES Provinciali
Milana Giulio JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Paolini Gioele JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Pasquini Andrea JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
[]
Redditi Francesco JUNIORES Provinciali
Siino Christian JUNIORES Provinciali
Tortora Gabriele JUNIORES Provinciali
ALLIEVI REGIONALI 2007
Vasai Gabriele JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Alleanza Raffaele JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Antwi Kelvin Kaku
Balbetti Gianluca JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Borgogni Samuele PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Capretto Francesco PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Siino Daniel PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Dell´Aversano Alessio PRIMA SQUADRA
Dervishi Angelo JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Fantoni Christian JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Gentile Fabio JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Grassi Matteo JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Magnani Federico JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Parti Giordano JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Sacchetti Ruben PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Sani Gabriele
[]
Santopietro Duccio PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Scaramucci Niccolo PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Tabaku Eric JUNIORES Provinciali
Zeoli Giulio JUNIORES Provinciali
[]
Cuccoli Federico
[]
Ajazaj Betim PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Arcioni Andrea PRIMA SQUADRA
Hoxha Andi
[]
Franci Christian PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Guizzunti Francesco PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Manalli Gabriele PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Nocentini Teo PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Venosa Davide PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Baroni Manuel
[]
Burzagli Alex
[]
Grassi Cosimo
[]
Sabatini Giorgio Primi Calci 2° Anno 2015
Grazzini Mattia JUNIORES Provinciali
Masi Leonardo
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it