Juniores Provinciali 2023/2024 (Toscana) - Arezzo - Girone A
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/09/2019 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
2 - 2
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/09/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
3 - 1
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/09/2019 |
Capolona Quarata
3 - 0
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/09/2019 |
Castelnuovese
1 - 4
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/09/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
2 - 1
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/09/2019 |
Rassina
2 - 1
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/09/2019 |
Soci Casentino 1930
0 - 0
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/09/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
3 - 0
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/09/2019 |
Alberoro 1977
0 - 7
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 28/09/2019 |
Bucinese
3 - 4
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 28/09/2019 |
Castiglionese
2 - 1
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 28/09/2019 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
5 - 1
Rassina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 28/09/2019 |
Pieve Al Toppo
2 - 2
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 28/09/2019 |
Santa Firmina
2 - 0
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 28/09/2019 |
Tegoleto
4 - 0
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 28/09/2019 |
Tuscar
3 - 5
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
2 - 1
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Capolona Quarata
1 - 3
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Castelnuovese
4 - 1
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
3 - 2
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Rassina
1 - 3
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Soci Casentino 1930
2 - 2
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
1 - 1
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Tuscar
5 - 1
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Alberoro 1977
0 - 5
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
2 - 0
Rassina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Bucinese
0 - 2
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Castiglionese
3 - 0
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
1 - 1
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
1 - 2
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Pieve Al Toppo
1 - 2
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Santa Firmina
1 - 1
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
2 - 1
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Capolona Quarata
2 - 1
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Castelnuovese
0 - 1
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Rassina
3 - 4
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Soci Casentino 1930
4 - 1
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Tegoleto
3 - 0
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
0 - 0
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Tuscar
2 - 1
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
2 - 2
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Bucinese
0 - 0
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Castiglionese
5 - 2
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
9 - 1
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0 - 1
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Pieve Al Toppo
2 - 2
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Santa Firmina
1 - 0
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Soci Casentino 1930
3 - 0
Rassina
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Alberoro 1977
1 - 3
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
1 - 3
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Capolona Quarata
1 - 2
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Castelnuovese
1 - 2
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Rassina
1 - 3
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Tegoleto
2 - 3
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
1 - 3
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Tuscar
2 - 5
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
10 - 0
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Bucinese
1 - 1
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Castiglionese
3 - 2
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
2 - 1
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
1 - 0
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Rassina
2 - 2
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Santa Firmina
4 - 0
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Soci Casentino 1930
2 - 1
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Alberoro 1977
2 - 4
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
1 - 3
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Capolona Quarata
2 - 1
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Castelnuovese
1 - 1
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Pieve Al Toppo
0 - 2
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Tegoleto
1 - 3
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
1 - 2
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Tuscar
5 - 1
Rassina
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
2 - 1
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Bucinese
2 - 1
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Castelnuovese
1 - 1
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Castiglionese
1 - 0
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0 - 3
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Rassina
4 - 1
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Santa Firmina
2 - 2
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Soci Casentino 1930
2 - 3
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Alberoro 1977
1 - 3
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
2 - 2
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Capolona Quarata
2 - 2
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
1 - 1
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Pieve Al Toppo
2 - 3
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Tegoleto
2 - 2
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
3 - 1
Rassina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Tuscar
2 - 1
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
4 - 1
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Castelnuovese
2 - 3
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Castiglionese
2 - 1
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
1 - 1
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Rassina
2 - 2
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Santa Firmina
1 - 0
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Soci Casentino 1930
6 - 0
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
2 - 1
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Alberoro 1977
0 - 3
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Atletico Levane Leona
3 - 2
Rassina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Bucinese
0 - 1
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Capolona Quarata
3 - 3
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
0 - 2
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Pieve Al Toppo
0 - 1
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Tegoleto
0 - 0
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Tuscar
2 - 1
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
1 - 5
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Capolona Quarata
1 - 5
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Castelnuovese
3 - 1
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Castiglionese
3 - 2
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
4 - 1
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Rassina
3 - 3
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Soci Casentino 1930
2 - 2
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Terranuova Traiana
1 - 2
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Alberoro 1977
0 - 7
Rassina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
2 - 3
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Bucinese
0 - 0
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
1 - 0
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Pieve Al Toppo
1 - 4
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Santa Firmina
1 - 2
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Tegoleto
7 - 1
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Tuscar
1 - 3
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Tuscar
1 - 1
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Tegoleto
1 - 2
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Alberoro 1977
0 - 2
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
4 - 1
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Castiglionese
1 - 0
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Bucinese
2 - 2
Rassina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Santa Firmina
0 - 0
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Pieve Al Toppo
1 - 3
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
5 - 0
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Soci Casentino 1930
4 - 0
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
3 - 2
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Rassina
0 - 1
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Castelnuovese
3 - 1
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0 - 1
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Capolona Quarata
1 - 1
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
4 - 2
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Alberoro 1977
0 - 2
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Pieve Al Toppo
1 - 3
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Bucinese
4 - 0
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
1 - 1
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Santa Firmina
2 - 1
Rassina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Castiglionese
4 - 1
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
0 - 0
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Tegoleto
4 - 4
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Tuscar
2 - 2
Alberoro 1977
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Rassina
1 - 0
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Capolona Quarata
2 - 1
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Castelnuovese
1 - 4
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
2 - 0
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Soci Casentino 1930
4 - 0
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Tegoleto
1 - 0
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
1 - 1
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Pieve Al Toppo
1 - 2
Atletico Levane Leona
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
0 - 0
Capolona Quarata
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Santa Firmina
7 - 0
Castelnuovese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Castiglionese
3 - 2
Rassina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0 - 0
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Alberoro 1977
0 - 5
Tegoleto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Bucinese
4 - 1
Terranuova Traiana
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
2 - 3
Tuscar
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
3 - 2
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Tegoleto
3 - 1
Bucinese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Capolona Quarata
2 - 1
Castiglionese
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Alberoro 1977
0 - 5
Falterona Alto Casentino
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Castelnuovese
0 - 2
Marino Mercato Subbiano
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Tuscar
4 - 1
Pieve Al Toppo
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
1 - 0
Santa Firmina
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Rassina
0 - 2
Soci Casentino 1930
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Pieve Al Toppo
-
Alberoro 1977
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Bucinese
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Santa Firmina
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Castelnuovese
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Rassina
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
-
Tegoleto
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Soci Casentino 1930
-
Tuscar
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Pieve Al Toppo
-
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Tegoleto
-
Castiglionese
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Tuscar
-
Falterona Alto Casentino
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Marino Mercato Subbiano
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Castelnuovese
-
Rassina
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Alberoro 1977
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
-
Soci Casentino 1930
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Bucinese
-
Alberoro 1977
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Soci Casentino 1930
-
Castelnuovese
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
-
Pieve Al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Santa Firmina
-
Tegoleto
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Rassina
-
Tuscar
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Alberoro 1977
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Tuscar
-
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
-
Castelnuovese
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Pieve Al Toppo
-
Castiglionese
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Tegoleto
-
Marino Mercato Subbiano
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Rassina
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Soci Casentino 1930
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Alberoro 1977
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Soci Casentino 1930
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Bucinese
-
Falterona Alto Casentino
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Santa Firmina
-
Pieve Al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Tegoleto
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Rassina
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Castelnuovese
-
Tuscar
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Castelnuovese
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Bucinese
-
Castiglionese
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Pieve Al Toppo
-
Marino Mercato Subbiano
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Tegoleto
-
Rassina
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Tuscar
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Alberoro 1977
-
Soci Casentino 1930
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Alberoro 1977
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Rassina
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Santa Firmina
-
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Castelnuovese
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Falterona Alto Casentino
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Pieve Al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Soci Casentino 1930
-
Tegoleto
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
-
Tuscar
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Santa Firmina
-
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Capolona Quarata
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Alberoro 1977
-
Castelnuovese
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Tuscar
-
Castiglionese
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Bucinese
-
Marino Mercato Subbiano
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Pieve Al Toppo
-
Rassina
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Falterona Alto Casentino
-
Soci Casentino 1930
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Tegoleto
-
Terranuova Traiana
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Rassina
-
Alberoro 1977
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Terranuova Traiana
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
-
Bucinese
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Falterona Alto Casentino
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Soci Casentino 1930
-
Pieve Al Toppo
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Castiglionese
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Castelnuovese
-
Tegoleto
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Capolona Quarata
-
Tuscar
|