Giovanissimi Provinciali 2023/2024 (Toscana) - Girone C
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/10/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
1 - 3
Settignanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2020 |
Audax Rufina
1 - 3
Bibbiena
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2020 |
Casentino Academy
4 - 2
Pontassieve
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
1 - 1
Bagno a Ripoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2020 |
Santa Firmina
1 - 3
Arezzo Football Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2020 |
Sinalunghese
2 - 1
Olmoponte Arezzo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/10/2020 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2020 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Sinalunghese
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2020 |
Bibbiena
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2020 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2020 |
Pontassieve
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2020 |
Settignanese
-
Cortona Camucia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/10/2020 |
Audax Rufina
-
Settignanese
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2020 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2020 |
Casentino Academy
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Pontassieve
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2020 |
Santa Firmina
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2020 |
Sinalunghese
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/11/2020 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2020 |
Bibbiena
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2020 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2020 |
Pontassieve
-
Sinalunghese
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2020 |
Settignanese
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/11/2020 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2020 |
Casentino Academy
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2020 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Pontassieve
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2020 |
Santa Firmina
-
Settignanese
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2020 |
Sinalunghese
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/11/2020 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2020 |
Audax Rufina
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2020 |
Bibbiena
-
Sinalunghese
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2020 |
Pontassieve
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2020 |
Settignanese
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/11/2020 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2020 |
Casentino Academy
-
Settignanese
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2020 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2020 |
Pontassieve
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2020 |
Sinalunghese
-
Santa Firmina
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/11/2020 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2020 |
Audax Rufina
-
Sinalunghese
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2020 |
Bibbiena
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2020 |
Santa Firmina
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2020 |
Settignanese
-
Pontassieve
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/12/2020 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Settignanese
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2020 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2020 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2020 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2020 |
Pontassieve
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2020 |
Sinalunghese
-
Casentino Academy
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/12/2020 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2020 |
Audax Rufina
-
Pontassieve
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2020 |
Bibbiena
-
Settignanese
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2020 |
Casentino Academy
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2020 |
Santa Firmina
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2020 |
Sinalunghese
-
Cortona Camucia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/01/2021 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2021 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2021 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2021 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2021 |
Pontassieve
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2021 |
Settignanese
-
Sinalunghese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/01/2021 |
Settignanese
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2021 |
Bibbiena
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2021 |
Pontassieve
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2021 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2021 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2021 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Sinalunghese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/01/2021 |
Audax Rufina
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2021 |
Sinalunghese
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2021 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2021 |
Casentino Academy
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2021 |
Santa Firmina
-
Pontassieve
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2021 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Settignanese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 31/01/2021 |
Settignanese
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2021 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2021 |
Bibbiena
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2021 |
Pontassieve
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2021 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2021 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Sinalunghese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/02/2021 |
Casentino Academy
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2021 |
Audax Rufina
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2021 |
Santa Firmina
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2021 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2021 |
Sinalunghese
-
Pontassieve
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2021 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Settignanese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/02/2021 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2021 |
Audax Rufina
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2021 |
Bibbiena
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2021 |
Pontassieve
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2021 |
Settignanese
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2021 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Sinalunghese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/02/2021 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2021 |
Casentino Academy
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2021 |
Santa Firmina
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2021 |
Sinalunghese
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2021 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Pontassieve
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2021 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Settignanese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/02/2021 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
|
Domenica 28/02/2021 |
Settignanese
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 28/02/2021 |
Audax Rufina
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 28/02/2021 |
Bibbiena
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
|
Domenica 28/02/2021 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Pontassieve
|
|
Domenica 28/02/2021 |
Santa Firmina
-
Sinalunghese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/03/2021 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
|
Domenica 07/03/2021 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 07/03/2021 |
Sinalunghese
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 07/03/2021 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 07/03/2021 |
Casentino Academy
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 07/03/2021 |
Pontassieve
-
Settignanese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/03/2021 |
Settignanese
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
|
Domenica 14/03/2021 |
Audax Rufina
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
|
Domenica 14/03/2021 |
Santa Firmina
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 14/03/2021 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
|
Domenica 14/03/2021 |
Bibbiena
-
Pontassieve
|
|
Domenica 14/03/2021 |
Casentino Academy
-
Sinalunghese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/03/2021 |
Arezzo Football Academy
-
Atletico Levane Leona
|
|
Domenica 21/03/2021 |
Pontassieve
-
Audax Rufina
|
|
Domenica 21/03/2021 |
Settignanese
-
Bibbiena
|
|
Domenica 21/03/2021 |
Bagno a Ripoli
-
Casentino Academy
|
|
Domenica 21/03/2021 |
Olmoponte Arezzo
-
Santa Firmina
|
|
Domenica 21/03/2021 |
Cortona Camucia
-
Sinalunghese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/03/2021 |
Bibbiena
-
Arezzo Football Academy
|
|
Domenica 28/03/2021 |
Santa Firmina
-
Bagno a Ripoli
|
|
Domenica 28/03/2021 |
Casentino Academy
-
Cortona Camucia
|
|
Domenica 28/03/2021 |
Audax Rufina
-
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
|
Domenica 28/03/2021 |
Atletico Levane Leona
-
Pontassieve
|
|
Domenica 28/03/2021 |
Sinalunghese
-
Settignanese
|